In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 304 Cedar Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632541. - 9 months ago #23-00712476
Photo_20230921_111849
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Massive pile of garbage in forest off main trail with hazardous materials

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 304 CEDAR CR SW

coordinates x,y: -9379.842469454561, 5657390.843593987

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0526963, -114.1337854

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 23, 2023 05:26pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632541.
Thu Sep 21, 2023 11:29am Complete
Thu Sep 21, 2023 11:20am Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 11:19am Submitted via Android Android