Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1127 Canyon Meadows Dr SW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00712944
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Something spilled on road

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Something spilled on road

Specific Location Details: Elbow Dr SW & Canyon Meadows Dr SW



address: 1127 CANYON MEADOWS DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6018.8631531688225, 5644791.042224216

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93947166666667, -114.0856388333333

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 03:14am Closed
Thu Sep 21, 2023 01:06pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone