Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 704 4 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632583. - 2 months ago #23-00713566
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Overgrown weeds in park and city street along 5 Ave NE

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance



address: 704 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3715.337102745962, 5657880.834530435

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05716572954768, -114.0529972260084

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 27, 2023 04:34pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632583.
Thu Sep 21, 2023 03:37pm Complete
Thu Sep 21, 2023 03:28pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone