Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 31 Saddleridge Cl NE

CLOSED 6 months ago #23-00713673
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Shopping cart by the road

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart all taped up on the roadway by 31 saddleridge close ne

Specific Location Details: By the light post



address: 31 SADDLERIDGE CL NE

coordinates x,y: 3461.110749674648, 5666113.486064723

coordinates lat,lng: 51.131176, -113.9505503

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 05:55am Closed
Thu Sep 21, 2023 04:01pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone