Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 830 Mcdougall Rd NE

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00713948
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

Garbage bag to the east of Phronesis apartment building in green space

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Garbage bag has been there for weeks

Specific Location Details: In green space



address: 830 MCDOUGALL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3040.019945322416, 5657181.550285747

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05088333333333, -114.0433583333333

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 10:41am Closed
Thu Sep 21, 2023 05:28pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 05:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone