Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 27 Hemlock Cr SW

OPENED 5 months ago #23-00713968
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 21, 2023

The leaves along with the occupation blocked the water way

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: The leaves along with the occupation blocked the water way

Specific Location Details: 8 Ave, Spruce Dr, Sw



address: 27 HEMLOCK CR SW

coordinates x,y: -9219.960882554358, 5656553.159416298

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04516835601431, -114.1314836805281

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 21, 2023 05:35pm Opened
Thu Sep 21, 2023 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone