Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 122 Citadel Crest Ci NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 70330. - 10 months ago #23-00714717
Photo_20230922_085425
Submitted Fri Sep 22, 2023

Street lights on in day time

Nature of Concern: On in Daytime

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Many lights on in daylight

Any other location details: Citadel Crest Circle NW



address: 122 CITADEL CREST CI NW

coordinates x,y: -12430.711995947837, 5667628.761791919

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14467325, -114.17765234

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 09:05am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 70330.
Fri Sep 22, 2023 09:05am Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 22, 2023 09:05am Added to Streetlight Application
Fri Sep 22, 2023 08:57am Opened
Fri Sep 22, 2023 08:55am Submitted via Android Android