Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 3405 Spruce Dr SW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00717039
20230922_185159
Submitted Fri Sep 22, 2023

Sidewalk -Cracked and dropping also pieces starting to go missing - curb cut section needs some work in a couple of spots

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: cracking / sinking / dropping

Specific Location: curb cut at 3405 Spruce Dr SW

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 3400 SPRUCE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9516.197092747021, 5657017.427185162

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04933715703709, -114.13572041877136

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 22, 2023 07:40pm Opened
Fri Sep 22, 2023 07:38pm Submitted via Web Web