Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 2 Hidden Ranch Tc NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00717380
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

The sidewalk repair is unfinished and has been that way for almost a couple of months

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: This has been sitting unrepaired for months. Please get the contractor to repair the sidewalk. It's dangerous

Specific Location: Sidewalk in front of 2 Hidden Ranch Terrace NW

If at intersection corner? NE



address: 2 HIDDEN RANCH TC NW

coordinates x,y: -8543.02294402535, 5668318.754590898

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15094716666667, -114.1221083333333

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 25, 2023 06:48am Closed
Sat Sep 23, 2023 09:17am Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone