Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1412 43 St SE

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00717507
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

Illegal dump

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Furniture dumped

Specific Location Details: Backlane which is most units frontage



address: 1412 43 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2037.3594668480716, 5656142.246642884

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04154470456373, -113.9709479703226

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2023 12:23pm Closed
Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:26am Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone