Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2240 Pumphouse Av SW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00717563
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Cart, homeless thing,

Specific Location Details: Quarry Rd Trail



address: 2240 PUMPHOUSE AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8443.450070772791, 5656788.843529291

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04729902072864, -114.1204155640787

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 08:12am Closed
Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:56am Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone