In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 16 Martindale Cl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632770. - 10 months ago #23-00718168
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

HAZARDOUS/FLAMMABLE LIQUIDS LEFT IN PARK. Motor oil and such dumped next to garbage.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 16 MARTINDALE CL NE

coordinates x,y: 3255.987176907789, 5664002.786403771

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11220283333333, -113.9535

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 25, 2023 07:56am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632770.
Sat Sep 23, 2023 04:38pm Complete
Sat Sep 23, 2023 04:29pm Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone