Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1113 15 St SW

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00718376
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

Stroller full of garbage

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Strewn across alley entrance

Specific Location Details: See photo



address: 1113 15 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6801.646592317861, 5656283.177276278

coordinates lat,lng: 51.042775, -114.0969916666667

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 24, 2023 03:09pm Closed
Sat Sep 23, 2023 07:09pm Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone