Debris on Backlane at 907 Mckenzie Dr SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - September 26, 2023 - Stove removed. - 10 months ago #23-00718532
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 23, 2023

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Oven has been sitting in back lane way for two weeks.

Specific Location Details: Back lane way



address: 907 MCKENZIE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 1071.1237096315476, 5640637.673467075

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9021636, -113.9847718

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2023 10:15am Removed Debris - Close SR
Tue Sep 26, 2023 10:15am Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - September 26, 2023 - Stove removed.
Sat Sep 23, 2023 11:05pm Opened
Sat Sep 23, 2023 11:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone