DO NOT USE - Mowing in a Park - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h-WAM at 9170 37 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632794. - 10 months ago #23-00718734
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 24, 2023

Massive hole in the pedestrian walking area of the dog park and it's a big hazard for tripping



address: 9170 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9895.953923564792, 5648337.811025174

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97130308483234, -114.1408998986546

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2023 02:22pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632794.
Sun Sep 24, 2023 10:13am Complete
Sun Sep 24, 2023 10:04am Opened
Sun Sep 24, 2023 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone