DO NOT USE - Mowing in a Park - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h-WAM at 35 Westminster Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632971. - 10 months ago #23-00722807
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 25, 2023

There is a spruce tree with several dangerous, dead branches at eyeball height for children and adults in the middle of the park by the garbage can



address: 35 WESTMINSTER DR SW

coordinates x,y: -11093.271896782679, 5656692.108984319

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04638436469887, -114.1582026805774

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 26, 2023 08:11am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632971.
Mon Sep 25, 2023 07:41pm Complete
Mon Sep 25, 2023 07:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 25, 2023 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone