Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 17 Timberline Pl SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633031. - 9 months ago #23-00724258
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 26, 2023

Damaged irrigation box, possible tripping hazard

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): 5th box in from the east, north of playground. Beside 19 timberline gate



address: 17 TIMBERLINE PL SW

coordinates x,y: -14683.621295581308, 5654229.998632864

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02417024213291, -114.2093050949384

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 12:24am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633031.
Tue Sep 26, 2023 11:33am Opened
Tue Sep 26, 2023 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Sep 26, 2023 05:39am Complete