Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 422 Centre St N

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00724641
Photo_20230926_124523
Submitted Tue Sep 26, 2023

Board missing from City staircase

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Board missing from Centre Street staircase

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Near top of stairs going from Centre Street to Rotary Park



address: 422 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4325.684201264536, 5657714.749306166

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0556684, -114.0617015

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2023 09:53am Closed
Tue Sep 26, 2023 12:51pm Opened
Tue Sep 26, 2023 12:49pm Submitted via Android Android