Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 4863 22 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633114. - 7 months ago #23-00726583
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 27, 2023

Broken irrigation box Is a hazard to athletes playing in field

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Flames arena NE side of playing areas



address: 4863 22 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8137.939042730815, 5652720.507421754

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01073014888492, -114.1159672532287

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 27, 2023 02:51pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633114.
Wed Sep 27, 2023 09:16am Complete
Wed Sep 27, 2023 09:07am Opened
Wed Sep 27, 2023 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone