Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 519 Strathcona Bv SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00727433
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 27, 2023

Fence knocked over by vehicle

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Section of chainlink fence broken

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Median on strathcona Blvd south of bow trail



address: 519 STRATHCONA BV SW

coordinates x,y: -12770.120339053592, 5657298.548831873

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05180125087025, -114.1821377073447

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 18, 2023 05:47am Closed
Wed Sep 27, 2023 12:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 27, 2023 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone