Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2330 Juniper Rd NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00731758
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 28, 2023

Abandoned shopping cart at top of pedestrian stairs

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: See photo

Specific Location Details: As above



address: 2330 JUNIPER RD NW

coordinates x,y: -8174.61646042948, 5658572.0017447

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06333296161841, -114.116621882371

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 11:37pm Closed
Thu Sep 28, 2023 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Sep 28, 2023 11:34am Opened