On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 2003 11 St SE

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00736248
Photo_20231001_141143
Submitted Sun Oct 01, 2023

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Glass on bike path needs to be swept

Specific location details: 20 thave se and 11 the st



address: 2003 11 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2589.2407115913697, 5655447.87919588

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0353003, -114.0369167

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 03, 2023 11:34am Closed
Sun Oct 01, 2023 02:12pm Submitted via Android Android
Sun Oct 01, 2023 08:14am Opened