Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 411 9 Av NE

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00736644
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 01, 2023

Sidewalk breaking into chunks, leaving very large chunks of debris to trip over.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: SW side of 9th and 4 st NE

Specific Location: SW corner 9 ave at 4 st NE

If at intersection corner? SW



address: 411 9 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3780.948174462796, 5658259.362385386

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06056815604843, -114.053937084661

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 01, 2023 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sun Oct 01, 2023 01:19pm Opened