Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 100 Los Alamos Cr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633445. - 9 months ago #23-00738090
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 02, 2023

Trees cut down in park MOR392

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): Cut down trees near playground

Specific details of your request: Tree vandalism



address: 100 LOS ALAMOS CR NE

coordinates x,y: 5015.122629852893, 5661721.195393687

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09167946855829, -113.9284088164674

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 03, 2023 03:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633445.
Mon Oct 02, 2023 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Oct 02, 2023 05:46am Complete
Mon Oct 02, 2023 05:38am Opened