Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 35 Windsor Cr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633492. - 8 months ago #23-00739299
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 02, 2023

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Hanging over street & driveway

Specific details of your request: Hi ... Lovely, older City Elm trees along crescent hanging over street & driveway need pruning



address: 35 WINDSOR CR SW

coordinates x,y: -5799.636403952032, 5652274.860484287

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00675220000001, -114.0826389

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 12:39am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633492.
Mon Oct 02, 2023 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Oct 02, 2023 09:06am Complete
Mon Oct 02, 2023 09:00am Opened