Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1703 11 Av SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00739725
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 02, 2023

Glass on road

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Glass on road

Specific Location Details: 16 st Sw between 11 and 12 Ave SW



address: 1703 11 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6968.521286359285, 5656328.210071091

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04317783333333, -114.0993721666667

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 02, 2023 11:34pm Closed
Mon Oct 02, 2023 04:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Oct 02, 2023 10:40am Opened