On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 3 Castlegrove Rd NE

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00740018
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 02, 2023

Back alley need to be grade

Issue: DUSGR001

Specific details of the issue: Back alley need to be repair

Specific location details: Back alley

Type of Road: Gravel Road



address: 3 CASTLEGROVE RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2631.0172791388673, 5663254.593617589

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10548006405413, -113.9624308855155

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 05, 2023 01:25am Closed
Mon Oct 02, 2023 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Oct 02, 2023 01:02pm Opened