Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 84 Mahogany Tc SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23-00740121
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 02, 2023

Broken glass on sidewalk between mahogany square and mahogany terrace

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Broken glass on pathway

Specific Location Details: Pathway/side walk



address: 84 MAHOGANY TC SE

coordinates x,y: 4184.7888332143475, 5640575.191427498

coordinates lat,lng: 50.901587724042, -113.9405054553253

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2023 05:48am Closed
Mon Oct 02, 2023 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Oct 02, 2023 02:26pm Opened