Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 108 Nolanhurst Wy NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633578. - 9 months ago #23-00741480
Report
Submitted Tue Oct 03, 2023

30 cm deep hole beside playground with unattached sprinkler head.

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): By playground. Going to leave pylon on it



address: 108 NOLANHURST WY NW

coordinates x,y: -12123.869480778041, 5671547.407070675

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17990652935037, -114.1733991682532

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 04, 2023 04:32am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633578.
Tue Oct 03, 2023 11:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Oct 03, 2023 05:30am Complete
Tue Oct 03, 2023 05:24am Opened