Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 199 Auburn Shores Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1633762. - 5 months ago #23-00748583
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 05, 2023

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Aub005 basketball court area

Specific details of your request: Dead tree remove and replace



address: 199 AUBURN SHORES CR SE

coordinates x,y: 3313.322571759518, 5639146.023811016

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88874521820496, -113.9529079204874

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2023 01:32pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1633762.
Thu Oct 05, 2023 01:35pm Complete
Thu Oct 05, 2023 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Oct 05, 2023 07:26am Opened