Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 1403 26 St SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00755691
Img_0554
Submitted Tue Oct 10, 2023

There is a square of sidewalk that is missing cement completely on half of it

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Sidewalk in need of repair

Specific Location: Sidewalk in front of 1409 26 st sw

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 1403 26 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -8707.823011274602, 5656130.316364618

coordinates lat,lng: 51.041375105691564, -114.12417006032042

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 30, 2023 06:49am Closed
Tue Oct 10, 2023 07:03am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2023 07:01am Submitted via Web Web