Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 209 Magnolia Sq SE

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00759145
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 11, 2023

Park fence post broken at south entrance

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Park entrance fence, post just needs to be repaired with better nails / screws

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Magnolia SQ SE and Magnolia WAY SE intersection of park south entrance.



address: 209 MAGNOLIA SQ SE

coordinates x,y: 6459.407677314258, 5639363.266405396

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89067161997124, -113.908188985637

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2023 11:03am Closed
Wed Oct 11, 2023 01:26am Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2023 01:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone