Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2111 Mackay Rd NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00761985
Photo_20231011_175801
Submitted Wed Oct 11, 2023

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: This construction of a sidewalk is 6 months old! Now it's filling up with trash.

Specific Location Details: 6 months of no sidewalk, filling with trash



address: 2111 MACKAY RD NW

coordinates x,y: -10716.528173248917, 5659363.96013586

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0704106, -114.152909

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2023 10:53pm Closed
Wed Oct 11, 2023 06:01pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2023 06:00pm Submitted via Android Android