Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 37 Prestwick Ri SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1634187. - 3 months ago #23-00762040
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 11, 2023

Opening ticket to have new tree planted. Thank you for removing the old stump.

Issue: Planting

Location Details (Landmarks): Front of house on city property

Specific details of your request: Looking to get new tree planted.



address: 37 PRESTWICK RI SE

coordinates x,y: 2573.169255935274, 5643046.61374842

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92381507860809, -113.9634001929528

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 10:01am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1634187.
Wed Oct 11, 2023 06:40pm Complete
Wed Oct 11, 2023 06:31pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2023 06:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone