Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 206 Royal Oak Me NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1634202. - 9 months ago #23-00762836
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 12, 2023

Broken sprinkler cover

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): East side of sport court



address: 206 ROYAL OAK ME NW

coordinates x,y: -15736.669607459966, 5668190.910087635

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14964538482372, -114.2249233307695

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2023 03:35pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1634202.
Thu Oct 12, 2023 10:11am Complete
Thu Oct 12, 2023 10:02am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone