Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 307 Spyhill Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1634233. - 5 months ago #23-00764169
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 12, 2023

City tree cut down

Issue: Vandalism

Location Details (Landmarks): East side of address

Specific details of your request: Someone cut down city tree



address: 307 SPYHILL RD NW

coordinates x,y: -4746.999332149693, 5663240.646912987

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10534107707628, -114.0677836797271

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 17, 2023 06:58am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1634233.
Thu Oct 12, 2023 02:52pm Complete
Thu Oct 12, 2023 02:43pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 02:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone