Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 8608 17 Av SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #23-00767841
Photo_20231014_094942
Submitted Sat Oct 14, 2023

Baby cart abandoned

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Abandoned broken baby cart

Specific Location Details: Aspenwood Lake



address: 8608 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -14818.490906419958, 5655784.80335613

coordinates lat,lng: 51.038144, -114.2112911

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 15, 2023 02:18am Closed
Sat Oct 14, 2023 09:51am Opened
Sat Oct 14, 2023 09:50am Submitted via Android Android