Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 11920 Country Village Li NE

CLOSED 6 months ago #23-00768167
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 14, 2023

Piece of playground equipment is stationary originally at used to swing back-and-forth.

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: This piece of equipment used to swing back-and-forth now it's stopped completely stationary,

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Accessible playground east of VIVO



address: 11920 COUNTRY VILLAGE LI NE

coordinates x,y: -4365.161063024412, 5669196.314630202

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15888313696804, -114.0624034283834

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 15, 2023 10:57am Closed
Sat Oct 14, 2023 01:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 14, 2023 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone