Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 184 Falshire Way Ne, Calgary, Ab T3 J 2 B4, Canada

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00768979
Photo_20231015_095830
Submitted Sun Oct 15, 2023

Used mattress on roadside

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Used mattress on side by road

Specific Location Details: Between two way stop and 68 street intersection on 64 Avenue NE



address: 184 FALSHIRE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4418.7869324483045, 5663808.4456054615

coordinates lat,lng: 51.110448, -113.936896

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 06, 2023 05:51am Closed
Sun Oct 15, 2023 10:05am Opened
Sun Oct 15, 2023 10:03am Submitted via Android Android