Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 43 Tarington Cl NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00769290
Photo_20231015_134237
Submitted Sun Oct 15, 2023

On the walkaway to green space beside 43 Tarington Close NE

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Looks like homeless garbage

Specific Location Details: On the walkway



address: 43 TARINGTON CL NE

coordinates x,y: 4596.08402556801, 5664135.103760727

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11338314, -113.93435989

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 06:36am Closed
Sun Oct 15, 2023 01:46pm Opened
Sun Oct 15, 2023 01:44pm Submitted via Android Android