Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 1401 4 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1634583. - 5 months ago #23-00776766
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 18, 2023

New sod damaged by unknown vehicle cutting the corner.



address: 1401 4 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -5040.997748718372, 5658641.190097393

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06399099596451, -114.0719176161262

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 18, 2023 09:43am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1634583.
Wed Oct 18, 2023 08:46am Complete
Wed Oct 18, 2023 08:36am Opened
Wed Oct 18, 2023 08:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone