Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 199 Skyview Ranch Dr Skyview Ranch

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00784875
Img_9487
Submitted Fri Oct 20, 2023

Mattress dumped on sidewalk near 199 Skyview Ranch Drive.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Mattress dumped on sidewalk near 199 Skyview Ranch Drive

Specific Location Details: 199 Skyview Ranch Drive



address: 199 SKYVIEW RANCH DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2627.7377960750136, 5669347.417816931

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1602521, -113.9624333

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 06:36am Closed
Fri Oct 20, 2023 04:35pm Opened
Fri Oct 20, 2023 04:32pm Submitted via Web Web