Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 5050 Spruce Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1634857. - 8 months ago #23-00786823
Photo_20231022_114950
Submitted Sun Oct 22, 2023

Very difficult to move

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Very squeaky and difficult to swing



address: 5050 SPRUCE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10991.23505114784, 5658443.947387578

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0621348, -114.1568007

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 25, 2023 10:19am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1634857.
Sun Oct 22, 2023 12:01pm Complete
Sun Oct 22, 2023 11:52am Opened
Sun Oct 22, 2023 11:50am Submitted via Android Android