Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 210 24 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635205. - 4 months ago #23-00804563
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 29, 2023

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 210 24 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4712.046057108845, 5655017.532056092

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03141810968155, -114.0671774789076

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2023 02:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635205.
Sun Oct 29, 2023 01:21pm Complete
Sun Oct 29, 2023 01:15pm Opened
Sun Oct 29, 2023 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone