Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 303 21 Av SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00808537
Photo_20231031_080345
Submitted Tue Oct 31, 2023

Stumps on sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: There's 2 stumps used to save a parking spot that are a hazard

Specific Location Details: In front of the apartment building on 21 ave sw



address: 303 21 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4860.343634554609, 5655339.190210393

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0343085, -114.069296

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:23am Closed
Tue Oct 31, 2023 08:04am Opened
Tue Oct 31, 2023 08:03am Submitted via Android Android