Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 528 Walden Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635406. - 4 months ago #23-00814272
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Ice and snow on city maintained sidewalks by park.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 528 WALDEN DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2643.231025511624, 5637030.470961629

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86972987836805, -114.0375528167595

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2023 02:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635406.
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:25pm Complete
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:17pm Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone