Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 7419 Silvergrove Ri NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635409. - 4 months ago #23-00814314
Photo_20231101_173116
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Pack ice on city sidewalk

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 7419 SILVERGROVE RI NW

coordinates x,y: -13605.409531484487, 5664360.850798085

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1152695, -114.194317

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 06, 2023 10:27am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635409.
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:39pm Complete
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:33pm Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:31pm Submitted via Android Android