Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 6711 37 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635410. - 4 months ago #23-00814353
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 01, 2023

Pedestrian bridge covered in ice, needs removal

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 6711 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -10292.726045828174, 5650582.374482802

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99147431431861, -114.1466127093836

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2023 12:57pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635410.
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:57pm Complete
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:49pm Opened
Wed Nov 01, 2023 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone