Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 60 9 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635422. - 3 months ago #23-00814916
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 02, 2023

Ice on pathway near ctrain station access and shops.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 60 9 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2850.551414209215, 5657195.342478999

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0510082924832, -114.04065614467

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 08:38am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635422.
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:24am Complete
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:18am Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone