Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 905 Mcdougall Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1635423. - 4 months ago #23-00814926
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 02, 2023

Ice on pathway near park

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 905 MCDOUGALL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2940.6848266718066, 5657211.690885395

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05115480587533, -114.0419418097506

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 02, 2023 12:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1635423.
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:28am Complete
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:20am Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2023 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone